Overview

Alt names: 악마의신부,
Author: Rhim Ju-yeon
Artist:
Genre: Comedy Fantasy Gender bender Romance Shoujo Supernatural
Name Published date
Chapter 152 09/26/2022 Read
Chapter 151 09/20/2022 Read
Chapter 150 09/15/2022 Read
Chapter 149 09/10/2022 Read
Chapter 148 09/01/2022 Read
Chapter 146 08/27/2022 Read
Chapter 145 08/22/2022 Read
Chapter 144 08/18/2022 Read
Chapter 143 08/14/2022 Read
Chapter 142 08/07/2022 Read
Chapter 141 08/06/2022 Read
Chapter 140 08/02/2022 Read
Chapter 139 07/29/2022 Read
Chapter 138 07/28/2022 Read
Chapter 137 07/22/2022 Read
Chapter 136 07/22/2022 Read
Chapter 135 07/13/2022 Read
Chapter 134 07/09/2022 Read
Chapter 133 07/08/2022 Read
Chapter 132 07/02/2022 Read
Chapter 131 07/01/2022 Read
Chapter 130 06/25/2022 Read
Chapter 129 06/24/2022 Read
Chapter 128 06/19/2022 Read
Chapter 127 06/18/2022 Read
Chapter 126 06/13/2022 Read
Chapter 125 06/06/2022 Read
Chapter 124 06/02/2022 Read
Chapter 123 05/24/2022 Read
Chapter 122 05/21/2022 Read
Chapter 121 05/12/2022 Read
Chapter 120 05/11/2022 Read
Chapter 119 05/10/2022 Read
Chapter 118 05/09/2022 Read
Chapter 117 05/08/2022 Read
Chapter 116 05/08/2022 Read
Chapter 115 05/08/2022 Read
Chapter 114 05/08/2022 Read
Chapter 113 04/30/2022 Read
Chapter 112 04/30/2022 Read
Chapter 111 04/27/2022 Read
Chapter 110 04/26/2022 Read
Chapter 109 04/23/2022 Read
Chapter 108 04/23/2022 Read
Chapter 107 04/18/2022 Read
Chapter 106 04/17/2022 Read
Chapter 105 04/16/2022 Read
Chapter 104 04/15/2022 Read
Chapter 103 04/11/2022 Read
Chapter 102 04/07/2022 Read
Chapter 101 04/01/2022 Read
Chapter 100 03/28/2022 Read
Chapter 99 03/25/2022 Read
Chapter 98 03/19/2022 Read
Chapter 97 03/19/2022 Read
Chapter 96 03/17/2022 Read
Chapter 95 03/17/2022 Read
Chapter 94 03/15/2022 Read
Chapter 93 03/13/2022 Read
Chapter 92 03/13/2022 Read
Chapter 91 03/13/2022 Read
Chapter 90 03/13/2022 Read
Chapter 89 03/13/2022 Read
Chapter 88 03/13/2022 Read
Chapter 86 03/13/2022 Read
Chapter 85 03/13/2022 Read
Chapter 84 03/13/2022 Read
Chapter 83 03/13/2022 Read
Chapter 82 03/13/2022 Read
Chapter 81 03/13/2022 Read
Chapter 80 03/13/2022 Read
Chapter 79 02/23/2022 Read
Chapter 78 02/23/2022 Read
Chapter 77 02/23/2022 Read
Chapter 76 02/23/2022 Read
Chapter 75 02/23/2022 Read
Chapter 73 02/23/2022 Read
Chapter 72 02/23/2022 Read
Chapter 71 02/23/2022 Read
Chapter 70 02/23/2022 Read
Chapter 69 02/23/2022 Read
Chapter 68 02/23/2022 Read
Chapter 67 02/23/2022 Read
Chapter 66 02/23/2022 Read
Chapter 65 02/23/2022 Read
Chapter 64 02/23/2022 Read
Chapter 63 02/23/2022 Read
Chapter 62 02/23/2022 Read
Chapter 54 02/23/2022 Read
Chapter 53 02/23/2022 Read
Chapter 52 06/24/2022 Read
Chapter 51 06/24/2022 Read
Chapter 50 06/24/2022 Read
Chapter 49 06/24/2022 Read
Chapter 48 06/24/2022 Read
Chapter 47 06/24/2022 Read
Chapter 46 06/24/2022 Read
Chapter 45 02/23/2022 Read
Chapter 44 02/23/2022 Read
Chapter 43 02/23/2022 Read
Chapter 42 02/23/2022 Read
Chapter 41 02/23/2022 Read
Chapter 40 02/23/2022 Read
Chapter 39 02/23/2022 Read
Chapter 38 02/23/2022 Read
Chapter 37 02/23/2022 Read
Chapter 36 02/23/2022 Read
Chapter 35 02/23/2022 Read
Chapter 34 02/23/2022 Read
Chapter 33 02/23/2022 Read
Chapter 32 02/23/2022 Read
Chapter 31 02/23/2022 Read
Chapter 30 02/23/2022 Read
Chapter 29 04/01/2022 Read
Chapter 28 02/23/2022 Read
Chapter 27 02/23/2022 Read
Chapter 26 02/23/2022 Read
Chapter 25 02/23/2022 Read
Chapter 24 02/23/2022 Read
Chapter 23 02/23/2022 Read
Chapter 22 02/23/2022 Read
Chapter 21 02/23/2022 Read
Chapter 20 02/23/2022 Read
Chapter 19 02/23/2022 Read
Vol.1 Chapter 18 : Epilogue [End] 08/24/2019 Read
Vol.1 Chapter 17 : Graduation 08/24/2019 Read
Vol.1 Chapter 16 : Graduation Tapes 08/24/2019 Read
Vol.1 Chapter 15 : Birthday 08/24/2019 Read
Vol.1 Chapter 14 : Health Check 08/24/2019 Read
Vol.1 Chapter 13 : Wings 08/24/2019 Read
Vol.1 Chapter 12 08/24/2019 Read
Vol.1 Chapter 11 : Day Of Tests 08/24/2019 Read
Vol.1 Chapter 10 : First Snow 08/24/2019 Read
Vol.1 Chapter 9 : The Cook Off 08/24/2019 Read
Vol.1 Chapter 8 : Day Of Transformations 08/24/2019 Read
Vol.1 Chapter 7 : The Day The Devil Rests 08/24/2019 Read
Vol.1 Chapter 6 : Athletic Competition 08/24/2019 Read
Vol.1 Chapter 5 : The Day Cinderella Wasn T Invited To The Ball 08/24/2019 Read
Vol.1 Chapter 4 : The Day The Light Returns 08/24/2019 Read
Vol.1 Chapter 3 : Day Of Rebirth 08/24/2019 Read
Vol.1 Chapter 2 : Spattered On With Blood 08/24/2019 Read
Vol.1 Chapter 1 08/24/2019 Read
See more

Comments

No comment!


Login to comment for this manga!